Victory Dutch International
HomeContactFacebookTwitter
12 - 15 April
VELO 50 jaar

History

2017

Men's Singles

  • 1
    Anand Pawar [7]
  • 2
    Kalle Koljonen [2]

Women's Singles

  • 1
    Irina Amalie Andersen [2]
  • 2
    Luise Heim [1]

Men's Doubles

  • 1
    Oliver Leydon-Davis
     
    Lasse Mølhede
  • 2
    Jim Middelburg
     
    Russell Muns

Women's Doubles

  • 1
    Cisita Joity Jansen
     
    Birgit Overzier
  • 2
    Debora Jille [4]
     
    Imke van der Aar

Mixed Doubles

  • 1
    Anton Kaisti [3]
     
    Jenny Nystrom
  • 2
    Jim Middelburg
     
    Myke Halkema
2016

Men's Singles

  • 1
    Pablo Abian [1]
  • 2
    Kieran Merrilees [7]

Women's Singles

  • 1
    Yvonne Li
  • 2
    Mette Poulsen [1]

Men's Doubles

  • 1
    Alexander Bond [4]
     
    Joel Eipe
  • 2
    Frederik Aalestrup
     
    Mathias Moldt Baskjaer

Women's Doubles

  • 1
    Chloe Birch
     
    Sophie Brown
  • 2
    Myke Halkema
     
    Lisa Malaihollo

Mixed Doubles

  • 1
    Ditte Søby Hansen
     
    Alexander Bond
  • 2
    Jessica Pugh [2]
     
    Ben Lane
2015

Men's Singles

  • 1
    Anders Antonsen [Q]
  • 2
    Yuhan Tan [2]

Women's Singles

  • 1
    Lianne Tan [4]
  • 2
    Soraya de Visch Eijbergen [3]

Men's Doubles

  • 1
    Kasper Antonsen [3]
     
    Oliver Babic
  • 2
    Johannes Pistorius [4]
     
    Marvin Seidel

Women's Doubles

  • 1
    Gayle Mahulette
     
    Cheryl Seinen
  • 2
    Myke Halkema
     
    Lisa Malaihollo

Mixed Doubles

  • 1
    Amanda Madsen [2]
     
    Kasper Antonsen
  • 2
    Maja Rindshoej
     
    Kristoffer Knudsen
2014

Men's Singles

  • 1
    Rasmus Fladberg [3]
  • 2
    Niluka Karunaratne [8]

Women's Singles

  • 1
    Soraya de Visch Eijbergen [2]
  • 2
    Fabienne Deprez

Men's Doubles

  • 1
    Kasper Antonsen
     
    Mikkel Larsen
  • 2
    Rasmus Fladberg
     
    Emil Holst

Women's Doubles

  • 1
    Samantha Barning [1]
     
    Iris Tabeling
  • 2
    Maiken Fruergaard [3]
     
    Sara Thygesen

Mixed Doubles

  • 1
    Niclas Nohr [3]
     
    Sara Thygesen
  • 2
    Robin Tabeling
     
    Myke Halkema
2013

Men's Singles

  • 1
    Viktor Axelsen [1]
  • 2
    Eric Pang [3]

Women's Singles

  • 1
    Beatriz Corrales [6]
  • 2
    Karin Schnaase [2]

Men's Doubles

  • 1
    Lukasz Moren [1]
     
    Wojciech Szkudlarczyk
  • 2
    Christopher Coles
     
    Matthew Nottingham

Women's Doubles

  • 1
    Rie Eto
     
    Yu Wakita
  • 2
    Imogen Bankier
     
    Petya Nedelcheva

Mixed Doubles

  • 1
    Michael Fuchs [1]
     
    Birgit Michels
  • 2
    Sam Magee
     
    Chloe Magee
2012

Men's Singles

  • 1
    Andre Kurniawan Tedjono [5]
  • 2
    Anand Pawar

Women's Singles

  • 1
    Yao Jie [1]
  • 2
    Sonia Su Ya Cheah

Men's Doubles

  • 1
    Nelson Wei Keat Heg
     
    Ee Yi Teo
  • 2
    Jorrit de Ruiter [3]
     
    Dave Khodabux

Women's Doubles

  • 1
    Lotte Jonathans [1]
     
    Paulien van Dooremalen
  • 2
    Selena Piek [3]
     
    Iris Tabeling

Mixed Doubles

  • 1
    Robert Mateusiak [1]
     
    Nadiezda Zieba
  • 2
    Andrej Ashmarin
     
    Anastasia Panushkina
2011

Men's Singles

  • 1
    Hans-Kristian Vittinghaus [2]
  • 2
    5 [Ville Lang]

Women's Singles

  • 1
    usan Egelstaff [3]
  • 2
    Michelle Li [5]

Men's Doubles

  • 1
    Baptiste Careme [3]
     
    Sylvain Grosjean
  • 2
    Peter Kaesbauer
     
    Josche Zurwonne

Women's Doubles

  • 1
    Valeria Sorokina [1]
     
    Nina Vislova
  • 2
    Paulien van Dooremalen [2]
     
    Lotte Jonathans

Mixed Doubles

  • 1
    Aleksandr Nikolaenko [1]
     
    Valeria Sorokina
  • 2
    Mikkel Delbo Larsen [2]
     
    Mie Schjott-Kristensen
2010

Men's Singles

  • 1
    Rune Ulsing
  • 2
    Scott Evans [5]

Women's Singles

  • 1
    Karina Jorgensen [6]
  • 2
    Chloe Magee [5]

Men's Doubles

  • 1
    Mads Conrad-Petersen [1]
     
    Mads Piler Kolding
  • 2
    Mikkel Elbjorn [2]
     
    Christian John Skovgaard

Women's Doubles

  • 1
    Samantha Barning [1]
     
    Eefje Muskens
  • 2
    Maria Heldbol [2]
     
    Anne Skelbaek

Mixed Doubles

  • 1
    Anders S Rasmussen
     
    Anne Skelbaek
  • 2
    Christian John Skovgaard
     
    Julie Houmann
2009

Men's Singles

  • 1
    Dicky Palyama [2]
  • 2
    Eric Pang [3]

Women's Singles

  • 1
    Juliane Schenk [2]
  • 2
    Petya Nedelcheva [1]

Men's Doubles

  • 1
    Mads Conrad-Petersen
     
    Mads Pieler Kolding
  • 2
    Ruud Bosch [1]
     
    Koen Ridder

Women's Doubles

  • 1
    Line Damkjær Kruse
     
    Mie Schjøtt-Kristensen
  • 2
    Sandra Marinello
     
    Birgit Overzier

Mixed Doubles

  • 1
    Johannes Schoettler
     
    Birgit Overzier
  • 2
    Christian John Skovgaard
     
    Anne Skelbæk
2008

Men's Singles

  • 1
    Hans-Kristian Vittinghaus
  • 2
    Yunyong Wu

Women's Singles

  • 1
    Larisa Griga [6]
  • 2
    Yu Wakita

Men's Doubles

  • 1
    Kristoff Hopp [2]
     
    Ingo Kindervater
  • 2
    Rasmus Bonde
     
    Kasper Henriksen

Women's Doubles

  • 1
    Kamila Augustyn [3]
     
    Nadiezda Kostiuczyk
  • 2
    Ekatarina Ananina [2]
     
    Anastasia Russkikh

Mixed Doubles

  • 1
    Rasmus Bonde
     
    Helle Nielsen
  • 2
    Jacob Chemnitz
     
    Marie Roepke
2006

Men's Singles

  • 1
    Bjoern Joppien [1]
  • 2
    Andrew Smith [4]

Women's Singles

  • 1
    Patra Overzier [4]
  • 2
    Juliane Schenk [2]

Men's Doubles

  • 1
    Ingo Kindervater [1]
     
    Kristof Hopp
  • 2
    Michael Huchs [2]
     
    Roman Spitko

Women's Doubles

  • 1
    Juliane Schenk [1]
     
    Nicole Grether
  • 2
    Kamilla Rytter Juhl [2]
     
    Lena Frier Kristiansen

Mixed Doubles

  • 1
    Kristof Hopp [1]
     
    Birgit Overzier
  • 2
    Wouter Claes
     
    Paulien van Dooremalen
2005

Men's Singles

  • 1
    Bjoern Joppien [1]
  • 2
    Arif Rasidi

Women's Singles

  • 1
    Petya Nedeltcheva [1]
  • 2
    Karina de Wit

Men's Doubles

  • 1
    Ingo Kindervater [1]
     
    Kristof Hopp
  • 2
    Michael Fuchs [3]
     
    Roman Spitko

Women's Doubles

  • 1
    Nicole Grether [1]
     
    Juliane Schenk
  • 2
    Elin Bergblom
     
    Johanna Persson

Mixed Doubles

  • 1
    Fredrik Bergstrom [1]
     
    Johanna Persson
  • 2
    Ingo Kindervater
     
    Kathrin Piotrowski
2004

Men's Singles

  • 1
    Bjorn Joppien [1]
  • 2
    Marco Vasconcelos [6]

Women's Singles

  • 1
    Petra Overzier [1]
  • 2
    Sara Persson [5]

Men's Doubles

  • 1
    Jean Michel Le Fort [2]
     
    Svetoslav Stoyanov
  • 2
    Sergio Llopis [1]
     
    Jose Antonia Crespo

Women's Doubles

  • 1
    Petya Nedeltcheva [2]
     
    Nely Boteva
  • 2
    Lena Frier Kristiansen [4]
     
    Kamilla Rytter Juhl

Mixed Doubles

  • 1
    Svetoslav Stoyanov [3]
     
    Victoria Wright
  • 2

     
2003

Men's Singles

  • 1
    Arif Rasidi
  • 2
    Eric Pang

Women's Singles

  • 1
    Kamila Augustyn
  • 2
    Brenda Beenhakker

Men's Doubles

  • 1
    Rasmus Andersen Mangor
     
    Carsten Mogensen
  • 2
    Jesper Thomson
     
    Tommy Sorensen

Women's Doubles

  • 1
    Majken Vange
     
    Helle Nielsen
  • 2
    Elena Sukhareva
     
    Natalie Gorodnicheva

Mixed Doubles

  • 1
    Peter Buur Steffensen
     
    Helle Nielsen
  • 2
    Jonas Glyager Jensen
     
    Majken Vange
2002

Men's Singles

  • 1
    Bjorn Joppien
  • 2
    Martin Delfs

Women's Singles

  • 1
    Brenda Beenhakker
  • 2
    Karina de Wit

Men's Doubles

  • 1
    John Gordon
     
    Daniel Shirley
  • 2
    Peter Jeffrey
     
    Ian Palethorpe

Women's Doubles

  • 1
    Carina Mette
     
    Juliane Schenk
  • 2
    Tine Hoy
     
    Karina Sorensen

Mixed Doubles

  • 1
    Peter Jeffrey
     
    Susan Rayappan
  • 2
    Travis Denney
     
    Kate Wilson-Smith
2001

Men's Singles

  • 1
    Przemyslaw Wacha
  • 2
    Bjorn Joppien

Women's Singles

  • 1
    Yao Jie
  • 2
    Mia Audina

Men's Doubles

  • 1
    Matthias Boe
     
    Thomas Hovgaard
  • 2
    Martin Delfs
     
    Jonas Glyager Jensen

Women's Doubles

  • 1
    Nicole van Hooren
     
    Erica van de Heuvel
  • 2
    Yuan Wemyss
     
    Sandra Watt

Mixed Doubles

  • 1
    Lotta Jonathans
     
    Chris Bruil
  • 2
    Tijs Creemens
     
    Betty Krab